English (Federal Administration; Employment Benefits; Remuneration (Personnel Management))
advance annual leave
OBS: advance sick-leave: avance de congé de maladie
French (Administration fédérale; Avantages sociaux; Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
congé annuel pris par anticipation [masculine noun]; avance de congé annuel [feminine noun]; congé annuel par anticipation [masculine noun]; congé annuel accordé par anticipation [masculine noun]
OBS: BT-129 (ONU)
Spanish (Administración federal; Beneficios sociales; Remuneración (Gestión del personal))
vacaciones anuales anticipadas [feminine noun, plural]; vacaciones anuales por anticipado [feminine noun, plural]; vacaciones anuales por adelantado [feminine noun, plural]