English (Pensions and Annuities)
annuitant [correct]
DEF: The person during whose life an annuity is payable, usually the person to receive the annuity.
French (Pensions et rentes)
rentier [correct, masculine noun]; titulaire de rente [correct, masculine noun]; détenteur de rente [correct, masculine noun]; crédirentier [correct, see observation, masculine noun]; crédit-rentier [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Personne bénéficiant du service d'une rente.
OBS: «crédirentier» : [...] à un niveau technique, celui des traités par exemple, c'est le terme crédirentier qu'on retrouve.
Spanish (Pensiones y rentas)
rentista [correct, masculine noun]