English (Employment Benefits; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
annuitize [correct]
CONT: Currently, an RRSP is the only individual vehicle available for tax-sheltered retirement funds which must be annuitized at age 70.
French (Avantages sociaux; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
transformer en rente [proposal]