English (Annuities (Insurance); Employment Benefits)
widow’s pension [correct]; widow's annuity [correct]
French (Rentes (Assurances); Avantages sociaux)
pension de veuve [correct, feminine noun]; rente de veuve [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Anualidades (Seguros); Beneficios sociales)
pensión de viudez [proposal, feminine noun]