English (Pensions and Annuities)
postponed retirement pension [correct]; postponed retirement annuity [correct]; postponed pension [correct]
DEF: A retirement pension, payment of which begins after normal retirement age.
French (Pensions et rentes)
rente de retraite ajournée [correct, feminine noun]; rente ajournée [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Rente de retraite dont le service débute après l'âge normal de la retraite.