English (Annuities (Insurance))
increasing annuity [correct]; escalating annuity [correct]
DEF: A forecast of annual amounts of Net Operating Income over the income projection period, normally implying a systematic annual increase in gross as well as net (operating) income.
French (Rentes (Assurances))
rente croissante [correct, feminine noun]