English (Pensions and Annuities)
normal retirement annuity [correct]; normal retirement pension [correct]; normal pension [correct, see observation]
CONT: A normal pension is a retirement pension, payment of which begins at normal retirement age.
OBS: The term "normal pension" can be used as a synonym if it applies particularly to the division of pension benefits.
French (Pensions et rentes)
rente de retraite normale [correct, feminine noun]; rente normale de retraite [correct, feminine noun]; rente normale [correct, feminine noun]; pension normale [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La rente normale est la rente de retraite dont le service débute à l'âge normal de la retraite.