English (Pensions and Annuities)
early retirement pension [correct]; early retirement annuity [correct]
CONT: The early retirement pension in many plans is constant (except for inflation protection, if any) and does not change when social security becomes payable.
OBS: Compare to "deferred retirement annuity", "normal retirement annuity" and "postponed retirement annuity".
French (Pensions et rentes)
pension de retraite anticipée [correct, feminine noun]; rente de retraite anticipée [correct, feminine noun, Quebec]; rente anticipée [correct, feminine noun, Quebec]; pension anticipée [correct, feminine noun, Belgium]
DEF: Rente de retraite dont le service débute avant l'âge normal de la retraite.
CONT: Dans de nombreux régimes, la rente de retraite anticipée est uniforme pendant toute la retraite, sauf majoration en fonction du coût de la vie, s'il en est, et ne subit aucun changement lorsque les rentes des régimes d'État sont payables.
Spanish (Pensiones y rentas)
pensión de jubilación anticipada [correct, feminine noun]