English (Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry))
low pressure annunciator [correct]; low pressure light [correct]
French (Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques))
voyant pression basse [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Terme uniformisé par le CUTA opérations aériennes.