English (Astronomy)
anomalistic [correct]
OBS: Pertaining to the anomaly or angular distance of a planet from its perihelion.
French (Astronomie)
anomalistique [correct, adjective]
OBS: Qui a rapport à l'anomalie lorsque l'écart par rapport au repère d'origine est évalué en temps de parcours (...)