English (Geochemistry)
anomalous concentration [correct]; anomalous content [correct]; anomalous level [correct]; anomalous value
French (Géochimie)
concentration anomale [correct, feminine noun]; teneur anomale [correct, feminine noun]; valeur anomale [feminine noun]