English (Dentistry)
dento-maxillary anomaly
CONT: Dentascan images permitted a precise analysis of dento-maxillary anomalies.
French (Dentisterie)
anomalie dento-maxillaire [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Le dentascanner permet une analyse précise des anomalies dento-maxillaires.