English (Informatics; Artificial Intelligence)
spatial anomaly detection [correct]
CONT: Spatial anomaly detection deals with identifying anomalies in spatial datasets, such as geographical data or image data ...
French (Informatique; Intelligence artificielle)
détection des anomalies spatiales [correct, feminine noun]