English (IT Security; Artificial Intelligence; Applications of Automation)
collective contextual anomaly detection [correct]; CCAD [correct]
CONT: Collective contextual anomaly detection ... aims to identify anomalies that occur in specific contexts or groups of data points, considering both the contextual information and the collective behavior of the data.
French (Sécurité des TI; Intelligence artificielle; Automatisation et applications)
détection des anomalies contextuelles et collectives [correct, feminine noun]