English (Drugs and Drug Addiction; Human Behaviour)
anomic [correct]
DEF: Relating to or characterized by anomie.
OBS: Anomic: ... personal disorientation, anxiety and social isolation.
French (Drogues et toxicomanie; Comportement humain)
anomique [correct, adjective]
DEF: Qui résulte de l'anomie.
OBS: Anomie: trouble de l'évocation des mots consécutif à une lésion (...).