English (Internet and Telematics)
anonymity network [correct]
CONT: ... it should not be possible after a week or even several years to reveal the identity of the user of an anonymity network.
French (Internet et télématique)
réseau anonymisant [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
red de anonimato [correct, feminine noun]