English (Internet and Telematics)
anonymous remailer [correct]
DEF: A service that provides anonymity to users on the Net who wish to send mail without their actual e-mail address and real name attached.
French (Internet et télématique)
réexpéditeur anonyme [correct, masculine noun]; service de courriel anonyme [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
redireccionador anónimo [correct, masculine noun, Mexico]; remitente anónimo [correct, masculine noun, Argentina]; reenviador anónimo [correct, masculine noun, Spain]