English (Business and Administrative Documents; Federal Administration)
anonymous summary [correct]
OBS: Public Service Commission of Canada.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Administration fédérale)
résumé anonyme [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Commission de la fonction publique du Canada.