English (Epidemiology)
anonymous questionnaire [correct]
OBS: Anonymous questionnaire used in survey following an educational campaign to promote safe sexual practices among male homosexuals frequenting certain establishments in downtown Montreal.
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie)
questionnaire anonyme [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.