English (Finance; Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
anonymous contribution [correct]
CONT: Every person is guilty of an offence who, being a third party, contravenes ... (e) subsection 357(3) (use of anonymous contributions) or section 358 (use of foreign contributions) ...
French (Finances; Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
contribution anonyme [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Commet une infraction le tiers qui contrevient : [...] e) au paragraphe 357(3) (utilisation de contributions anonymes) ou à l'article 358 (utilisation de contributions étrangères) [...]
Spanish (Finanzas; Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
contribución anónima [correct, feminine noun]