English (Immunology)
anonymous linked testing [correct]
OBS: Testing in which results can be linked to the patient by code known only by the patient; the physician, etc. cannot know the identity of the person being tested.
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie)
épreuve reliée anonyme [feminine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.