English (Digestive Tract)
anorectal [correct, adjective]; rectoanal [adjective]
DEF: Relating to both anus and rectum
French (Appareil digestif)
ano-rectal [correct, adjective]
DEF: Qui se rapporte à l'anus et au rectum.