English (Bacterial Diseases; Bowels)
anorectal gonococcal infection [correct]; gonococcal infection of anus and rectum [correct]
OBS: A54.6: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Intestins)
infection gonococcique de l'anus et du rectum [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A54.6 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.