English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Household Cleaning and Maintenance; Restaurant Equipment)
Commercial Dishwashers [correct]
OBS: ANSI Z83.21-2005/CSA C22.2 NO. 168-2005: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Appareils de nettoyage et d'entretien (Arts ménagers); Équipement (Restaurants))
Commercial Dishwashers [correct]
OBS: La norme ANSI Z83.21-2005/CSA C22.2 NO. 168-2005 n'existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: ANSI Z83.21-2005/CSA C22.2 NO. 168-2005 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.