English (Codes (Software); Citizenship and Immigration)
self-coding answer [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Codes (Logiciels); Citoyenneté et immigration)
réponse en clair [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.