English (Business and Administrative Documents)
answer/seizure ratio report
CONT: Answer/Seizure Ratio Report (quarterly): [The candidate] determines from computer print-outs, the averages of quality of service on various streams for a twenty-four hour and a busy hour period to be forwarded to British Post Office regarding the findings for certain streams.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
rapport sur le ratio réponse/prise [masculine noun]