English (Labour and Employment; Examinations and Competitions (Education); Forms Design)
Candidate Answer Sheet
French (Travail et emploi; Docimologie; Imprimés et formules)
Feuille de réponses du candidat [feminine noun]
OBS: Le client recommande la majuscule initiale.