English (Decision-Making Process; Organization Planning)
antagonistic cooperation [correct]
DEF: Term coined to describe a consultative approach which involves in-depth engagement of stakeholders.
French (Processus décisionnel; Planification d'organisation)
coopération antagoniste [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Expression créée pour décrire une approche consultative qui suppose une participation poussée des intervenants.