English (Mammals)
Antarctic minke whale [correct]
OBS: A mammal of the family Balaenopteridae.
French (Mammifères)
rorqual antarctique [correct, masculine noun]; petit rorqual antarctique [correct, masculine noun]; rorqual à museau pointu austral [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Mammifère de la famille des Balaenopteridae.