English (Air Pollution)
Antarctic ozone [correct]
French (Pollution de l'air)
ozone antarctique [correct, masculine noun]; ozone de l'Antarctique [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Quantité totale d'ozone au-dessus de l'Antarctique.