English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
antazoline methanesulphonate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
méthanesulphonate d'antazoline [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
metansulfonato de antazolina [masculine noun]