English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Geochemistry)
antazoline phosphate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Géochimie)
phosphate d'antazoline [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Geoquímica)
fosfato de antazolina [masculine noun]