English (Finance; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
antedate [correct]; antedating [correct]
OBS: Antedating: Unemployment Insurance Regulations, 1978 (with amendments to March 1, 1991).
French (Finances; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
antidatation [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Antidatation : Règlement sur l'assurance-chômage, 1978 (avec modifications jusqu'au 1er mars 1991).
Spanish (Finanzas; Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
fecha anterior [correct, feminine noun]; antedata [correct, feminine noun]