English (Telecommunications; Shipbuilding)
communication antenna [correct]
French (Télécommunications; Constructions navales)
antenne de télécommunication [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: antenne de télécommunication : terme uniformisé par le Comité de normalisation de la terminologie navale.