English (Television (Radioelectricity))
community antenna [correct]; community television antenna [correct]
DEF: ... a television antenna supplying signals to a number of receivers. (A central antenna picks up the distant signals, amplifies them, and transmits them to suscribers ... by cable).
French (Télévision (Radioélectricité))
antenne collective [correct, feminine noun]; antenne communautaire [feminine noun]
DEF: Antenne de réception collective d'un signal de télévision.