English (Telecommunications)
antenna outage [correct]
French (Télécommunications)
panne d'antenne [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Dans la plupart des cas, les intempéries constituent les sources des pannes d'antennes.
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones)
corte de antena [correct, masculine noun]