English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
antenna aperture [correct]
DEF: The total reflective area of a parabolic antenna (dish) over which radio waves are captured or radiated.
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
ouverture de l'antenne [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Surface réflectrice totale d'une antenne parabolique sur laquelle les ondes radio sont captées ou rayonnées.
Spanish (Guía radárica, radioguía y radiogoniometría)
apertura de antena [correct, feminine noun]