English (Radio Transmission and Reception)
planar array antenna [correct]
DEF: An array antenna having the centers of the radiating elements lying in a plane.
French (Émission et réception radio)
antenne en réseau plan [correct, feminine noun]; antenne réseau plan [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Antenne en réseau dont les éléments rayonnants se déduisent l'un de l'autre par des translations dans un plan.
Spanish (Radiotransmisión y radiorrecepción)
antena de red planar [correct, feminine noun]