English (Radio Transmission and Reception; Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
microwave antenna array [correct]
French (Émission et réception radio; Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
antenne hyperfréquence en réseau [correct, feminine noun]