English (Radio Transmission and Reception; Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
digital beam forming antenna [correct]
French (Émission et réception radio; Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
antenne à formation de faisceaux par le calcul [feminine noun]