English (Radio Transmission and Reception; Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
corrugated horn antenna [correct]
French (Émission et réception radio; Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
antenne cornet corrugué [correct, feminine noun]; antenne cornet à gorges [correct, feminine noun]