English (Radio Transmission and Reception; Telecommunications Facilities)
antenna mount [correct]; aerial mount [correct, Great Britain]
French (Émission et réception radio; Installations de télécommunications)
monture d'antenne [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Radiotransmisión y radiorrecepción; Instalaciones de telecomunicaciones)
soporte de antena [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [Base de una] antena rotativa y reflector para radares de microondas.