English (Telecommunications; Electrical Engineering; Telecommunications Facilities; Radio Transmission and Reception)
steerable null antenna; null steering antenna
French (Télécommunications; Électrotechnique; Installations de télécommunications; Émission et réception radio)
antenne orientable antibrouillage