English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Radio Transmission and Reception)
antenna rotation rate [correct]
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Émission et réception radio)
vitesse de rotation de l'antenne [correct, feminine noun]