English (Radio Transmission and Reception)
antenna selector switch; antenna changeover switch; antenna change-over switch
OBS: antenna switch: Switch used for connecting an antenna to or disconnecting it from a circuit.
French (Émission et réception radio)
commutateur d'antenne [masculine noun]