English (Telecommunications Transmission; Radio Interference)
interference analysis at antenna site
French (Transmission (Télécommunications); Perturbations radio)
analyse du brouillage à l'emplacement de l'antenne [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : DSTM [Direction des services de traduction ministériels] Communications.