English (Radio Transmission and Reception; Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
antenna transfer switch [correct]
French (Émission et réception radio; Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
commutateur de transfert d'antenne [correct, feminine noun]