English (Telecommunications Facilities; Radio Transmission and Reception)
antenna system [correct]; aerial system [correct, Great Britain]; antenna assembly [correct]
DEF: An assembly consisting of [one or more antennas] and the necessary electrical and mechanical devices for insulating, supporting, and/or rotating it.
French (Installations de télécommunications; Émission et réception radio)
système d'antennes [correct, masculine noun]; système d'antenne [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le brouillage mutuel entre stations [...] dépend directement de la discrimination obtenue par les lobes latéraux des systèmes d'antenne respectifs.
Spanish (Instalaciones de telecomunicaciones; Radiotransmisión y radiorrecepción)
sistema de antenas [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Estructura de antena completa.