English (Range Measurements (Telecommunications); Satellite Telecommunications)
precision antenna measurement system [correct]; PAMS [correct]
French (Mesures à distance (Télécommunications); Télécommunications par satellite)
système de mesure d'antenne de précision [masculine noun]