English (Telecommunications Facilities; Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Telephony and Microwave Technology)
crosslink antenna system [correct]
French (Installations de télécommunications; Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Téléphonie et techniques hyperfréquences)
système d'antennes à liaisons croisées [correct, masculine noun]