English (Telecommunications Transmission; Scientific Research Facilities)
antenna test range service; antenna test range facility
French (Transmission (Télécommunications); Installations de recherche scientifique)
service d'essais d'antennes [masculine noun]; installation service d'essai d'antennes [feminine noun]