English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
anterior cerebral artery syndrome [correct]
OBS: G46.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
syndrome de l'artère cérébrale antérieure [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: G46.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
síndrome de la arteria cerebral anterior [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: G46.1: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.