English (Plant Diseases)
anthracnose of walnut
French (Maladies des plantes)
anthracnose du noyer [feminine noun]; Gnomia leptostyla [Latin]
Spanish (Enfermedades de las plantas)
antracnosis del nogal [feminine noun]