English (Plant Diseases; Vegetable Crop Production)
anthracnose of tomato
French (Maladies des plantes; Production légumière)
anthracnose de la tomate [feminine noun]
Spanish (Enfermedades de las plantas; Producción hortícola)
antracnosis del tomate [correct, feminine noun]