English (Plant Diseases; Fungi and Myxomycetes)
anthracnose of currant
French (Maladies des plantes; Champignons et myxomycètes)
anthracnose du gadellier [feminine noun]
Spanish (Enfermedades de las plantas; Hongos y mixomicetos)
antracnosis de la pasa de Corinto [correct, feminine noun]