English (Bacterial Diseases; Animal Diseases)
anthrax, unspecified [correct]
OBS: A22.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Maladies des animaux)
charbon, sans précision [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: A22.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.