English (Bacterial Diseases; Animal Diseases; Blood)
anthrax sepsis [correct]
OBS: A22.7: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Maladies des animaux; Sang)
septicémie charbonneuse [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A22.7 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.