English (Bacterial Diseases; Animal Diseases; Digestive Tract)
gastrointestinal anthrax [correct]
OBS: A22.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Maladies des animaux; Appareil digestif)
charbon gastro-intestinal [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: A22.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.