English (Environment)
anthropogenic landscape [correct]
DEF: A natural landscape changed by human ... activity.
French (Environnement)
paysage anthropique [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Medio ambiente)
paisaje antropógeno [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Paisaje creado por el hombre.