English (Translation (General); Climate Change)
dangerous anthropogenic interference with the climate system
OBS: Related to the United Nations Framework Convention on Climate Change.
French (Traduction (Généralités); Changements climatiques)
perturbation anthropique dangereuse du système climatique [feminine noun]
OBS: Dans le cadre de la Convention-cadre des Nations Unies sur les changements climatiques.
Spanish (Traducción (Generalidades); Cambio climático)
interferencia antropógena peligrosa en el sistema climático [feminine noun]