English (Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
anti-slip; deck-treads
OBS: Sailing terms.
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
French (Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
antidérapant [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme de voile.
OBS: Installations/matériel.