English (Security)
anti-terrorist counter-measures
French (Sécurité)
contremesures antiterroristes [feminine noun]; mesures antiterroristes [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Manuel des instructions de sécurité (Annexe B, chap. 6).