English (Air Defence)
anti-aircraft defence [correct]; anti-air defence [correct]
French (Défense aérienne)
défense anti-aérienne [correct, feminine noun]; défense antiaérienne [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Defensa aérea)
defensa antiaérea [correct, feminine noun]; defensa anti-aérea [feminine noun]
DEF: Defensa destinada a combatir contra aeronaves militares desde tierra.
CONT: Sistemas de artillería de defensa antiaérea: cañones [y] sistemas misilísticos.