English (Military Organization; Land Forces; Air Defence)
antiaircraft machine gun company; anti-aircraft machine-gun company
French (Organisation militaire; Forces terrestres; Défense aérienne)
compagnie de mitrailleuses antiaériennes [feminine noun]
Spanish (Organización militar; Ejército de tierra; Defensa aérea)
compañía de ametralladoras antiaéreas [feminine noun]