English (Guns (Land Forces); Air Defence)
automatic antiaircraft gun [correct]; automatic anti-aircraft gun [correct]; automatic antiaircraft cannon; automatic anti-aircraft cannon
French (Canons (Forces terrestres); Défense aérienne)
canon automatique antiaérien [masculine noun]
Spanish (Cañones (Ejército de tierra); Defensa aérea)
cañón antiaéreo automático [masculine noun]; cañón automático antiaéreo [masculine noun]