English (Optical Instruments; Target Acquisition)
anti-aircraft sight [correct]; antiaircraft sight
French (Instruments d'optique; Acquisition d'objectif)
viseur antiaérien [correct, masculine noun]; viseur anti-aérien [masculine noun]