English (Social Movements)
anti-apartheid group [correct]
French (Mouvements sociaux)
groupe contre l'apartheid [correct, masculine noun]; groupe contre la ségrégation [correct, masculine noun]; groupe anti-apartheid [proposal, masculine noun]