English (Land Mines)
remote anti-armour mine system [correct, NATO]; RAAMS [correct, NATO]; remote antiarmor mine system [correct]; RAAMS [correct]; RAAMS; remote anti-armor mine system
French (Mines terrestres)
système de mines antiblindage à distance [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; RAAMS [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; système de mine antiblindage à distance [masculine noun]