English (Advanced Technology Weapons)
Brilliant Anti Tank sub-munition; B.A.T. sub-munition; Bat Brilliant anti-armour submunition
French (Armes de haute technicité)
sous-munition Brilliant Anti Tank [feminine noun]; sous-munition BAT [feminine noun]