English (Weapon Systems; Missiles and Rockets)
antiballistic missile capability [correct]; anti-ballistic missile capability [correct]
French (Systèmes d'armes; Missiles et roquettes)
capacité antimissile balistique [correct, feminine noun]; capacité antimissiles balistiques [correct, feminine noun]; capacité anti-missile balistique [correct, feminine noun]; capacité anti-missiles balistique [correct, feminine noun]