English (Social Problems; Christian Theology)
anti-Christian sentiment [correct]
DEF: ... the fear of, hatred of, discrimination, and/or prejudice against Christians, the Christian religion, and/or its practices.
French (Problèmes sociaux; Théologies chrétiennes)
antichristianisme [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Attitude hostile au christianisme.