English (Foreign Trade)
anti-circumvention
OBS: anti-circumvention: term extracted from the Softwood Lumber Agreement Between the Government of Canada and the Government of the United States of America (2006).
French (Commerce extérieur)
anti-contournement [masculine noun]
OBS: anti-contournement : terme tiré de l'Accord sur le bois d'œuvre résineux entre le gouvernement du Canada et le gouvernement des États-Unis d'Amérique (2006).