English (River and Sea Navigation)
anti-clutter control
French (Navigation fluviale et maritime)
dispositif anti-échos parasites [masculine noun]; réglage anti-clapotis et antipluie [masculine noun]; antifouillis [masculine noun]; antiretours [masculine noun]