English (Naval Forces; Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
anti-clutter [correct]
French (Forces navales; Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
antifouillis [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: antifouillis : terme uniformisé par le Comité de normalisation de la terminologie navale.