English (Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry))
dorsal anti-collision beacon [correct]; dorsal anti-collision light [correct]
French (Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques))
feu anti-collision dorsal [correct, masculine noun]