English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Ship and Boat Parts)
anti-collision marine radar simulator
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Parties des bateaux)
simulateur de radar de marine anticollision [correct, masculine noun]